icon View our stock

  • AUDI A4 1.8 MY99 4D SEDAN

    AUDI A4 1.8 MY99 4D SEDAN$7,490.00 Drive Away

    1999, FWD, WHITE, BLACK trim, 4D SEDAN, 1781cc, 92kW, PREMIUM UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 149363kms, 3 YEARS WARRANTY, 3 YEARS WARRANTY,WE ARE LOCATED IN LIVERPOOL, OPEN 7 DAYS FROM 9AM_5PM, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Automatic Air Con / Climate Control, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, Central Locking Remote Control, Fog Lights, Engine Immobiliser, Leather Steering Wheel, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 6 Speakers, Side Front Air Bags, BH06WG, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • BMW 5 25i 4D SEDAN

    BMW 5 25i 4D SEDAN$2,750.00 Drive Away

    1990, RWD, SILVER BLUE, GREY trim, 4D SEDAN, 2494cc, 125kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 197265kms, WE ARE OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK FROM 9AM TO 5PM , TRADE IN'S WELCOME, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Central Locking, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette, ZDK182, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • DAIHATSU TERIOS SX (4x4) 4D WAGON

    DAIHATSU TERIOS SX (4x4) 4D WAGON$4,990.00 Drive Away

    1999, 4WD, MAROON, BLUE trim, 4D WAGON, 1296cc, 61kW, UNLEADED PETROL, MANUAL 4X4, 178523kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY, 1 YEAR WARRANTY, Air Conditioning, AM/FM Radio, Dual Air Bag, CD Player, Spoiler, Road Worthy Certificate, XJL110, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • FORD FALCON FORTE AU 4D SEDAN

    FORD FALCON FORTE AU 4D SEDAN$3,999.00 Drive Away

    1999, RWD, SILVER, GREY trim, 4D SEDAN, 3984cc, 157kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 227326kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,AUTO,AIR,STEER,CNTRL LOCK,liverpool tel 96025922, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, , Power Steering, Power Mirrors, Engine Immobiliser, Cloth Trim, Central Locking Remote Control, Air Conditioning, Airbag Driver, AM/FM Radio, Central Locking, Very Good condition, VRC827, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • FORD FALCON XL AU C/CHAS

    FORD FALCON XL AU C/CHAS$6,250.00 Drive Away

    2000, RWD, WHITE, GREY trim, C/CHAS, 3984cc, 157kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 261479kms, 3 YEARS WARRANTY, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,FINANCE AVAILABLE,TRADE INS WELCOME, Airbag Driver, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 2 Speakers, Air Conditioning, AM/FM Radio, CD Player, Electronic Fuel Injection, Aluminium Tray, Very Good condition, ZBR376, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • FORD LASER LXi KN 5D HATCHBACK

    FORD LASER LXi KN 5D HATCHBACK$5,750.00 Drive Away

    2000, FWD, WHITE, GREY trim, 5D HATCHBACK, 1598cc, 78kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 183574kms, 3 YEARS WARRANTY,AUTO,AIR,STEER,1.6L, Airbag Driver, Air Conditioning, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, XBC519, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • FORD LASER LXi LIATA KJII 5D HATCHBACK

    FORD LASER LXi LIATA KJII 5D HATCHBACK$3,490.00 Drive Away

    1997, FWD, RED, GREY trim, 5D HATCHBACK, 1598cc, 80kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 193262kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY, WE ARE OPEN FROM 9AM TO 5PM 7 DAYS AWEEK, FINANCE AVAILABLE, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, Air Conditioning, AM/FM Radio, Tinted Windows, UVJ329, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • HOLDEN ASTRA CD TS 4D SEDAN

    HOLDEN ASTRA CD TS 4D SEDAN$6,499.00 Drive Away

    2000, FWD, BLACK, BLACK trim, 4D SEDAN, 1796cc, 85kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 94175kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,LOW KM,S ,LONG REGO,1 OWNER,SERVICE HISTORY, Road Worthy Certificate, Dual Airbag Package, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, Compact disc player, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 6 Speakers, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Very Good condition, AJQ11Z, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • HOLDEN ASTRA CITY TS 5D HATCHBACK

    HOLDEN ASTRA CITY TS 5D HATCHBACK$4,750.00 Drive Away

    1999, FWD, BURGUNDEY, BLAK trim, 5D HATCHBACK, 1796cc, 85kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 5 SP MANUAL, 173799kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,LOG BOOK,SERVICE HISTORY, Air Conditioning, Alloy Wheels, CD Player, Electronic Fuel Injection, Road Worthy Certificate, Dual Airbag Package, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 6 Speakers, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Very Good condition, BN42NJ, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • HOLDEN COMMODORE EXECUTIVE VT 4D SEDAN

    HOLDEN COMMODORE EXECUTIVE VT 4D SEDAN$2,490.00 Drive Away

    1998, RWD, GREEN, GREY trim, 4D SEDAN, 3791cc, 147kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 196818kms, WE ARE LOACTED IN LIVERPOOL , OPEN 7 DAYS FROM 9AM_5PM, Airbag Driver, Central Locking Remote Control, Engine Immobiliser, Independent Rear Suspension, Long Range Fuel Tank, Power front seat Driver, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 6 Speakers, Remote control boot release, Trip Computer, Very Good condition, BK03UD, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • HOLDEN VECTRA CD JS 4D SEDAN

    HOLDEN VECTRA CD JS 4D SEDAN$4,750.00 Drive Away

    1999, FWD, BURGUNDEY, GREY trim, 4D SEDAN, 2198cc, 104kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 152343kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,ALL POWER OPTIONS, AUTO, Road Worthy Certificate, CD Player, Airbag Driver, Airbag Passenger, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, Compact disc player, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Fog Lights, Engine Immobiliser, Independent Rear Suspension, Leather Steering Wheel, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 6 Speakers, Trip Computer, Traction Control System, Very Good condition, BI17DV, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • MITSUBISHI MAGNA ADVANCE TH 4D WAGON

    MITSUBISHI MAGNA ADVANCE TH 4D WAGON$3,950.00 Drive Away

    1999, FWD, BLUE, GREY trim, 4D WAGON, 3497cc, 147kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 190379kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,MANY EXTRAS,HANDY WAGON, Road Worthy Certificate, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Alarm System/Remote Anti Theft, Cruise Control, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, Trip Computer, Very Good condition, VIP780, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • MITSUBISHI MIRAGE CE 3D HATCHBACK

    MITSUBISHI MIRAGE CE 3D HATCHBACK$4,990.00 Drive Away

    1998, FWD, RED, GREY trim, 3D HATCHBACK, 1468cc, 69kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 194884kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,, WE ARE OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK FROM 9AM TO 5PM, FINANCE AVAILABLE, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Radio Cassette with 2 Speakers, Remote control boot release, Air Conditioning, AM/FM Radio, Tinted Windows, Power Steering, CD Player, AGR68C, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • MITSUBISHI VERADA Xi KH 4D SEDAN

    MITSUBISHI VERADA Xi KH 4D SEDAN$4,990.00 Drive Away

    2000, FWD, WHITE, BEIGE trim, 4D SEDAN, 3497cc, 147kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 194585kms, 3 YEARS WARRANTY,AUTO,ALL POWER OPTIONS,ELECTRIC SUNROOF,ELECTIRC SEAT/DRIVER,MAG WHEELS,IN A GOOD CONDITION,LEATHER INTERIOR, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Automatic Air Con / Climate Control, Alarm System/Remote Anti Theft, Alloy Wheels Special, Cruise Control, CD with 6 CD Stacker, Central Locking Remote Control, Fog Lights, Leather Steering Wheel, Leather Trim, Power front seat Driver, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Sunroof, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 8 Speakers, Trip Computer, Traction Control System, Very Good condition, AC62VC, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • NISSAN PATHFINDER Ti (4x4) 4D WAGON

    NISSAN PATHFINDER Ti (4x4) 4D WAGON$7,499.00 Drive Away

    1997, 4WD, WHITE, GREY trim, 4D WAGON, 3274cc, 125kW, UNLEADED PETROL, AUTOMATIC 4X4, 186289kms, 3 YEARS WARRANTY,TRADE INS WELCOME,FINANCE AVILABLE,,,, Sunroof, Roof racks, Radio Cassette with 7 Speakers, Power Windows, Power Mirrors, Limited Slip Differential, Central Locking Remote Control, Compact disc player, Automatic Air Con / Climate Control, Anti-lock Braking, Dual Airbag Package, Air Conditioning, AM/FM Radio, Alloy Wheels, Central Locking, Electronic Fuel Injection, Power Steering, Side Steps, Very Good condition, COD021, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • TOYOTA CAMRY CSi SXV20R 4D SEDAN

    TOYOTA CAMRY CSi SXV20R 4D SEDAN$4,490.00 Drive Away

    1998, FWD, WHITE, GREY trim, 4D SEDAN, 2164cc, 94kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 195916kms, 3 YEARS WARRANTY,AUTO,AIR,STEER,CENTRAL LOCKING,TRADE INS WELCOME, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, Air Conditioning, AM/FM Radio, Central Locking, Very Good condition, BD54QS, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • TOYOTA COROLLA ULTIMA AE102X 4D SEDAN

    TOYOTA COROLLA ULTIMA AE102X 4D SEDAN$4,490.00 Drive Away

    1996, FWD, WHITE, GREY trim, 4D SEDAN, 1762cc, 85kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 139685kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,LOG BOOKS AND SERVICE HISTORY , WE ARE LOCATED IN LIVERPOOL , OPEN 7 DAYS FROM 9AM_5PM, Airbag Driver, Air Conditioning, Alarm System/Remote Anti Theft, Compact disc player, Central Locking, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, CD Player, Log Book, BC45AH, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
  • TOYOTA HIACE RZH103R 4D VAN

    TOYOTA HIACE RZH103R 4D VAN$6,499.00 Drive Away

    1997, RWD, WHITE, GREY trim, 4D VAN, 2438cc, 84kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 5 SP MANUAL, 314585kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,READY FOR WORK, CD Player, Bullbar, Tow Bar, Road Worthy Certificate, Central Locking, Power Steering, Very Good condition, QXK619, RPM Motors, 1300798345, LiverpoolMore Details..
Designed by Unique Websites