Home
View our stock
Contact us
View our stock
AUDI A4 1.8 MY99 4D SEDAN
$7,490.00
Drive Away
1999, FWD, WHITE, BLACK trim, 4D SEDAN, 1781cc, 92kW, PREMIUM UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 149363kms, 3 YEARS WARRANTY, 3 YEARS WARRANTY,WE ARE LOCATED IN LIVERPOOL, OPEN 7 DAYS FROM 9AM_5PM, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Automatic Air Con / Climate Control, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, Central Locking Remote Control, Fog Lights, Engine Immobiliser, Leather Steering Wheel, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 6 Speakers, Side Front Air Bags, BH06WG, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
BMW 5 25i 4D SEDAN
$2,750.00
Drive Away
1990, RWD, SILVER BLUE, GREY trim, 4D SEDAN, 2494cc, 125kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 197265kms, WE ARE OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK FROM 9AM TO 5PM , TRADE IN'S WELCOME, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Central Locking, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette, ZDK182, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
DAIHATSU TERIOS SX (4x4) 4D WAGON
$4,990.00
Drive Away
1999, 4WD, MAROON, BLUE trim, 4D WAGON, 1296cc, 61kW, UNLEADED PETROL, MANUAL 4X4, 178523kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY, 1 YEAR WARRANTY, Air Conditioning, AM/FM Radio, Dual Air Bag, CD Player, Spoiler, Road Worthy Certificate, XJL110, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
FORD FALCON FORTE AU 4D SEDAN
$3,999.00
Drive Away
1999, RWD, SILVER, GREY trim, 4D SEDAN, 3984cc, 157kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 227326kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,AUTO,AIR,STEER,CNTRL LOCK,liverpool tel 96025922, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, , Power Steering, Power Mirrors, Engine Immobiliser, Cloth Trim, Central Locking Remote Control, Air Conditioning, Airbag Driver, AM/FM Radio, Central Locking, Very Good condition, VRC827, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
FORD FALCON XL AU C/CHAS
$6,250.00
Drive Away
2000, RWD, WHITE, GREY trim, C/CHAS, 3984cc, 157kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 261479kms, 3 YEARS WARRANTY, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,FINANCE AVAILABLE,TRADE INS WELCOME, Airbag Driver, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 2 Speakers, Air Conditioning, AM/FM Radio, CD Player, Electronic Fuel Injection, Aluminium Tray, Very Good condition, ZBR376, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
FORD LASER LXi KN 5D HATCHBACK
$5,750.00
Drive Away
2000, FWD, WHITE, GREY trim, 5D HATCHBACK, 1598cc, 78kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 183574kms, 3 YEARS WARRANTY,AUTO,AIR,STEER,1.6L, Airbag Driver, Air Conditioning, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, XBC519, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
FORD LASER LXi LIATA KJII 5D HATCHBACK
$3,490.00
Drive Away
1997, FWD, RED, GREY trim, 5D HATCHBACK, 1598cc, 80kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 193262kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY, WE ARE OPEN FROM 9AM TO 5PM 7 DAYS AWEEK, FINANCE AVAILABLE, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, Air Conditioning, AM/FM Radio, Tinted Windows, UVJ329, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
HOLDEN ASTRA CD TS 4D SEDAN
$6,499.00
Drive Away
2000, FWD, BLACK, BLACK trim, 4D SEDAN, 1796cc, 85kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 94175kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,LOW KM,S ,LONG REGO,1 OWNER,SERVICE HISTORY, Road Worthy Certificate, Dual Airbag Package, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, Compact disc player, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 6 Speakers, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Very Good condition, AJQ11Z, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
HOLDEN ASTRA CITY TS 5D HATCHBACK
$4,750.00
Drive Away
1999, FWD, BURGUNDEY, BLAK trim, 5D HATCHBACK, 1796cc, 85kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 5 SP MANUAL, 173799kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,LOG BOOK,SERVICE HISTORY, Air Conditioning, Alloy Wheels, CD Player, Electronic Fuel Injection, Road Worthy Certificate, Dual Airbag Package, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 6 Speakers, Seat belt Pre-tensioner, Very Good condition, BN42NJ, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
HOLDEN COMMODORE EXECUTIVE VT 4D SEDAN
$2,490.00
Drive Away
1998, RWD, GREEN, GREY trim, 4D SEDAN, 3791cc, 147kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 196818kms, WE ARE LOACTED IN LIVERPOOL , OPEN 7 DAYS FROM 9AM_5PM, Airbag Driver, Central Locking Remote Control, Engine Immobiliser, Independent Rear Suspension, Long Range Fuel Tank, Power front seat Driver, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 6 Speakers, Remote control boot release, Trip Computer, Very Good condition, BK03UD, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
HOLDEN VECTRA CD JS 4D SEDAN
$4,750.00
Drive Away
1999, FWD, BURGUNDEY, GREY trim, 4D SEDAN, 2198cc, 104kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 152343kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,ALL POWER OPTIONS, AUTO, Road Worthy Certificate, CD Player, Airbag Driver, Airbag Passenger, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Alloy Wheels, Cruise Control, Compact disc player, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Fog Lights, Engine Immobiliser, Independent Rear Suspension, Leather Steering Wheel, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 6 Speakers, Trip Computer, Traction Control System, Very Good condition, BI17DV, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
MITSUBISHI MAGNA ADVANCE TH 4D WAGON
$3,950.00
Drive Away
1999, FWD, BLUE, GREY trim, 4D WAGON, 3497cc, 147kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 190379kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,MANY EXTRAS,HANDY WAGON, Road Worthy Certificate, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Air Conditioning, Alarm System/Remote Anti Theft, Cruise Control, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, Trip Computer, Very Good condition, VIP780, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE CE 3D HATCHBACK
$4,990.00
Drive Away
1998, FWD, RED, GREY trim, 3D HATCHBACK, 1468cc, 69kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 194884kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,, WE ARE OPEN 7 DAYS A WEEK FROM 9AM TO 5PM, FINANCE AVAILABLE, Adjustable Steering Wheel, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Radio Cassette with 2 Speakers, Remote control boot release, Air Conditioning, AM/FM Radio, Tinted Windows, Power Steering, CD Player, AGR68C, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
MITSUBISHI VERADA Xi KH 4D SEDAN
$4,990.00
Drive Away
2000, FWD, WHITE, BEIGE trim, 4D SEDAN, 3497cc, 147kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 194585kms, 3 YEARS WARRANTY,AUTO,ALL POWER OPTIONS,ELECTRIC SUNROOF,ELECTIRC SEAT/DRIVER,MAG WHEELS,IN A GOOD CONDITION,LEATHER INTERIOR, Dual Airbag Package, Anti-lock Braking, Automatic Air Con / Climate Control, Alarm System/Remote Anti Theft, Alloy Wheels Special, Cruise Control, CD with 6 CD Stacker, Central Locking Remote Control, Fog Lights, Leather Steering Wheel, Leather Trim, Power front seat Driver, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Sunroof, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 8 Speakers, Trip Computer, Traction Control System, Very Good condition, AC62VC, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
NISSAN PATHFINDER Ti (4x4) 4D WAGON
$7,499.00
Drive Away
1997, 4WD, WHITE, GREY trim, 4D WAGON, 3274cc, 125kW, UNLEADED PETROL, AUTOMATIC 4X4, 186289kms, 3 YEARS WARRANTY,TRADE INS WELCOME,FINANCE AVILABLE,,,, Sunroof, Roof racks, Radio Cassette with 7 Speakers, Power Windows, Power Mirrors, Limited Slip Differential, Central Locking Remote Control, Compact disc player, Automatic Air Con / Climate Control, Anti-lock Braking, Dual Airbag Package, Air Conditioning, AM/FM Radio, Alloy Wheels, Central Locking, Electronic Fuel Injection, Power Steering, Side Steps, Very Good condition, COD021, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
TOYOTA CAMRY CSi SXV20R 4D SEDAN
$4,490.00
Drive Away
1998, FWD, WHITE, GREY trim, 4D SEDAN, 2164cc, 94kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 195916kms, 3 YEARS WARRANTY,AUTO,AIR,STEER,CENTRAL LOCKING,TRADE INS WELCOME, Central Locking Remote Control, Cloth Trim, Engine Immobiliser, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, Air Conditioning, AM/FM Radio, Central Locking, Very Good condition, BD54QS, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
TOYOTA COROLLA ULTIMA AE102X 4D SEDAN
$4,490.00
Drive Away
1996, FWD, WHITE, GREY trim, 4D SEDAN, 1762cc, 85kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 4 SP AUTOMATIC, 139685kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,LOG BOOKS AND SERVICE HISTORY , WE ARE LOCATED IN LIVERPOOL , OPEN 7 DAYS FROM 9AM_5PM, Airbag Driver, Air Conditioning, Alarm System/Remote Anti Theft, Compact disc player, Central Locking, Power Mirrors, Power Steering, Power Windows, Radio Cassette with 4 Speakers, CD Player, Log Book, BC45AH, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
TOYOTA HIACE RZH103R 4D VAN
$6,499.00
Drive Away
1997, RWD, WHITE, GREY trim, 4D VAN, 2438cc, 84kW, UNLEADED PETROL, 5 SP MANUAL, 314585kms, 1 YEAR WARRANTY,READY FOR WORK, CD Player, Bullbar, Tow Bar, Road Worthy Certificate, Central Locking, Power Steering, Very Good condition, QXK619, RPM Motors, 1300798345, Liverpool
More Details..
Contact us
RPM Motors
Phone:
(02) 9602 5922
Fax:
(02) 9602 5933
Mobile:
0410 814 137
Address:
355 MacQuarie St
Liverpool
NSW. 2170 Australia
Search our vehicles
Keyword
Min Price
Max Price
Sort Results
Alphabetically
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Add us..
Links
View our current stock
Contact us
Trading hours
Open 7 days from 9am to 5pm.
Copyright © 2012 - RPM Motors |
Privacy Policy